57470502 COMPR, 1250HR2.5, 1800, ASM

57470502 COMPR, 1250HR2.5, 1800, ASM

Contact us for price

Winnie, TX

orCall +1 407 580 1119

Description

57470502 COMPR, 1250HR2.5, 1800, ASM       Ref. Part No. Description  001.0 57170896 SUPPORT,COMPRESSOR 002.0 42420422 AIREND-1250HR2.5/1800RPM  –  39876842 GEAR SET-1.977 TO 1  –  36861144 PUMP,OIL  –  36860476 FILTER, BASE  –  36860336 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER  –  35092279 STRAINER ASSY-HR2  –  36751295 STRAINER BODY  –  35609098 PLUG,STRAINER  –  35370063 ELEMENT,STRAINER-HR2  –  35277797 O’RING  –  39929351 SEAL,HR2.5,SHAFT BRONZE 003.0 50518083 SHIM SET 004.0 57626574 VALVE REWORK,8″BUTTERFLY  –  43200880 BUTTERFLY,8″REWORKED  –  43200831 SCREW,BUTTERFLY STOP  –  35145077 NUT,LOCK 005.0 95568960 GASKET 006.0 56946247 CAPSCREW 007.0 50759455 WASHER,LOCK M20 008.0 95104493 CAPSCREW 009.0 54573704 WASHER,BEVEL,SQ,PLATED 010.0 95080206 NUT,HEX,LOCK 012.0 35272558 SCREW, HEX-M20 X 45 013.0 95934626 CAPSCREW,HEX 014.0 95238143 WASHER,LOCK 015.0 95297602 CAPSCREW (6R8) 016.1 57318743 WASHER, FLAT-HARDENED 017.0 57782203 COUPLING,RINGFEDER  020.1 95043162 LOCKWASHER 026.1 52247657 PLATE,COVER 027.1 95928982 CAPSCREW 028.1 95934766 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL 029.1 52263787 GASKET 030.0 35596436 SWITCH,TEMP 036.0 57536229 KEY, HALF 037.0 57521627 COMPOUND, COLDWELDING-JB 038.0 36860336 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER 57470502 COMPR, 1250HR2.5, 1800, ASM Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 001.0 57170896 SUPPORT,COMPRESSOR 001.0 57170896 SUPPORT,COMPRESSOR 002.0 42420422 AIREND-1250HR2.5/1800RPM 002.0 42420422 AIREND-1250HR2.5/1800RPM   39876842 GEAR SET-1.977 TO 1 39876842 GEAR SET-1.977 TO 1   36861144 PUMP,OIL 36861144 PUMP,OIL   36860476 FILTER, BASE 36860476 FILTER, BASE   36860336 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER 36860336 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER   35092279 STRAINER ASSY-HR2 35092279 STRAINER ASSY-HR2   36751295 STRAINER BODY 36751295 STRAINER BODY   35609098 PLUG,STRAINER 35609098 PLUG,STRAINER   35370063 ELEMENT,STRAINER-HR2 35370063 ELEMENT,STRAINER-HR2   35277797 O’RING 35277797 O’RING   39929351 SEAL,HR2.5,SHAFT BRONZE 39929351 SEAL,HR2.5,SHAFT BRONZE 003.0 50518083 SHIM SET 003.0 50518083 SHIM SET 004.0 57626574 VALVE REWORK,8″BUTTERFLY 004.0 57626574 VALVE REWORK,8″BUTTERFLY   43200880 BUTTERFLY,8″REWORKED 43200880 BUTTERFLY,8″REWORKED   43200831 SCREW,BUTTERFLY STOP 43200831 SCREW,BUTTERFLY STOP   35145077 NUT,LOCK 35145077 NUT,LOCK 005.0 95568960 GASKET 005.0 95568960 GASKET 006.0 56946247 CAPSCREW 006.0 56946247 CAPSCREW 007.0 50759455 WASHER,LOCK M20 007.0 50759455 WASHER,LOCK M20 008.0 95104493 CAPSCREW 008.0 95104493 009.0 54573704 WASHER,BEVEL,SQ,PLATED 009.0 54573704 WASHER,BEVEL,SQ,PLATED 010.0 95080206 NUT,HEX,LOCK 010.0 95080206 NUT,HEX,LOCK 012.0 35272558 SCREW, HEX-M20 X 45 012.0 35272558 SCREW, HEX-M20 X 45 013.0 95934626 CAPSCREW,HEX 013.0 95934626 CAPSCREW,HEX 014.0 95238143 WASHER,LOCK 014.0 95238143 WASHER,LOCK 015.0 95297602 CAPSCREW (6R8) 015.0 95297602 CAPSCREW (6R8) 016.1 57318743 WASHER, FLAT-HARDENED 016.1 57318743 WASHER, FLAT-HARDENED 017.0 57782203 COUPLING,RINGFEDER 017.0 57782203 COUPLING,RINGFEDER 020.1 95043162 LOCKWASHER 020.1 95043162 LOCKWASHER 026.1 52247657 PLATE,COVER 026.1 52247657 PLATE,COVER 027.1 95928982 CAPSCREW 027.1 95928982 028.1 95934766 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL 028.1 95934766 WASHER,LOCK,HELICAL 029.1 52263787 GASKET 029.1 52263787 030.0 35596436 SWITCH,TEMP 030.0 35596436 SWITCH,TEMP 036.0 57536229 KEY, HALF 036.0 57536229 KEY, HALF 037.0 57521627 COMPOUND, COLDWELDING-JB 037.0 57521627 COMPOUND, COLDWELDING-JB 038.0 36860336 ELEMENT,OIL FILTER 038.0 no images were found

Specifications

ConditionUsed